Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |