Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barbados | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Vincent/Grenadines | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belize | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turks & Caicos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahamas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marijampolė City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montserrat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Suriname | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |