Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |