Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |