Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chertanovo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |