Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD Chaves | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Moreirense FC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sanatatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Águias do Moradal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental Dragon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |