Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temp Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |