Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Inter Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |