Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asker SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moss FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radunia Stężyca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |