Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |