Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski Mostar | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Melhus IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fjøra FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orkla FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |