Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jinan Xingzhou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dandong Tengyue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suzhou Dongwu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heilongjiang Ice City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jedinstvo Rumenka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiangxi Lushan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liaoning Tieren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nanjing City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao West Coast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen Peng City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yanbian Longding | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |