Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lugano | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Paraguay | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Altdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |