Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East Fife FC | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Annan Athletic | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clyde FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forfar Athletic | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stenhousemuir FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cove Rangers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elgin City | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stirling Albion FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion Rovers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumbarton FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen's Park FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stranraer FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cowdenbeath FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
The Spartans FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ards FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballinamallard United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banks O’ Dee FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Civil Service Strollers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumnock Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Kilbride FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glenavon FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterhead FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranent Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |