Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |