Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSFC Chernomorets | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Caetano - SP | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Paysandu - PA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Paraná Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasiliense - DF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gueugnon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libourne St.-Seurin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |