Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Baloteşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSC Dumbrăvița | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baia Mare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |