Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Bodø/Glimt | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IL Hødd | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Follo FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bærum SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Vard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elverum Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asker SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Fløya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skjervøy IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sortland IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |