Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SD Leioa | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
UD Logroñés | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |