Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |