Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Maribor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |