Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coruxo FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |