Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |