Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |