Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Annecy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pau FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Concarneau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Quevilly-Rouen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USL Dunkerque | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SDC Putten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |