Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Jarun | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mika FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |