Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kruoja Pakruojis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |