Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Bački Jarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |