Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chiapas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leones Negros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizán Osrblie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. MFK Kežmarok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Monterrey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Tijuana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Anzoátegui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kartalspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puebla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |