Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Sociedad C | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |