Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Surdulica | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mladost GAT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFK Mladost | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polet Lipljan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |