Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠD Cven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Beltinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |