Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Condor Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |