Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SC Cambuur | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Emmen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TOP Oss | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |