Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Lugo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Varzim SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |