Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |