Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |