Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCSB | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Săgeata Năvodari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV Alcides | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |