Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-SAD [U23] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves [U23] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting CP [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilaverdense FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [U23] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDR Quarteirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |