Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Slutsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sutjeska | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JK Narva Trans | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |