Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lesotho | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Südsudan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |