Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ashdod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martinique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |