Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Prishtina | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Trepça'89 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ferizaj | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Flamurtari | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Dečić Tuzi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Besa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ulpiana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Arbëria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vushtrria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KEK-u Kastriot | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libanon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Larne FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |