Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |