Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Rijeka | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nöttingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Ravensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Normannia Gmünd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. CfR Pforzheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Mutschelbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Villingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Denzlingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Holzhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Zeta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hollenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Solin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Offenburger FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Oberachern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Backnang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Essingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |