Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |