Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Joseph's FC | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Glacis United FC | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lynx FC | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lions Gibraltar | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester 62 FC | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mons Calpe S.C. | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCB Magpies | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar United FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa Point FC | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar Phoenix | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
College 1975 FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Britannia FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angels FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |