Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Alashkert | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Riga FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |