Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |