Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fénix | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Angers SCO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Pontarlier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SM Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |